Vereinmeisterschaft 2017



                                                                      
      1.Runde 07.04.2017:                                             
  -:  Weindl Robert            - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Langer Dagobert          - Bock Ortwin                  0:1     
  2:  Huber Reiner             - Uhl Enno                     1:0     
  3:  Vogl Hans                - Strangmüller Andreas         0:1     
                                                                      
      2.Runde 28.04.2017:                                             
  1:  Bock Ortwin              - Weindl Robert                1:0     
  -:  Vogl Hans                - spielfrei                    _:_     
  2:  Strangmüller Andreas     - Huber Reiner                 1:0     
  3:  Uhl Enno                 - Langer Dagobert            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      3.Runde 12.05.2017:                                             
  -:  Bock Ortwin              - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Weindl Robert            - Uhl Enno                   0.5:0.5   
  2:  Langer Dagobert          - Strangmüller Andreas         0:1     
  3:  Huber Reiner             - Vogl Hans                    0:1     
                                                                      
      4.Runde 26.05.2017:                                             
  1:  Bock Ortwin              - Huber Reiner                 1:0     
  2:  Weindl Robert            - Langer Dagobert              0:1     
  -:  Strangmüller Andreas     - spielfrei                    _:_     
  3:  Uhl Enno                 - Vogl Hans                    0:1     
                                                                      
      5.Runde 02.06.2017:                                             
  -:  Langer Dagobert          - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Huber Reiner             - Weindl Robert                0:1     
  2:  Vogl Hans                - Bock Ortwin                  0:1     
  3:  Strangmüller Andreas     - Uhl Enno                     1:0     
                                                                      
      6.Runde 16.06.2017:                                             
  1:  Bock Ortwin              - Strangmüller Andreas         0:1     
  2:  Weindl Robert            - Vogl Hans                    1:0     
  3:  Langer Dagobert          - Huber Reiner                 0:1     
  -:  Uhl Enno                 - spielfrei                    _:_     
                                                                      
      7.Runde 30.06.2017:                                             
  -:  Huber Reiner             - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Vogl Hans                - Langer Dagobert              1:0     
  2:  Strangmüller Andreas     - Weindl Robert                1:0     
  3:  Uhl Enno                 - Bock Ortwin                0.5:0.5   
                                                                      



Platz Name                 Pkte. W.1     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   
1     Strangmüller Andreas 6.0   15.00   x    1'   1'   1    1    1    1'  
2     Bock Ortwin          4.5   9.75    0    x    1'   1    1   0.5'  1'  
3     Vogl Hans            3.0   5.00    0    0    x    0'   1'   1'   1   
4     Weindl Robert        2.5   5.75    0'   0'   1    x    1'  0.5   0   
5     Huber Reiner         2.0   3.00    0'   0'   0    0    x    1    1'  
6     Uhl Enno             1.5   4.25    0'  0.5   0   0.5'  0'   x   0.5  
7     Langer Dagobert      1.5   3.25    0    0    0'   1'   0   0.5'  x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger
10.07.2017