Vereinmeisterschaft 2018



                                                                      
      1.Runde 13.04.2018:                                             
  1:  Ortwin Bock              - Reiner Huber                 1:0     
  2:  Dagobert Langer          - Andreas Strangmüller         0:1     
  3:  Hans Vogl                - Josef Schubert               0:1     
  4:  Josef Staller            - Robert Weindl                1:0     
  5:  Herbert Schuster         - Ferdinand Glockner           _:_     
                                                                      
      2.Runde 27.04.2018:                                             
  1:  Ortwin Bock              - Dagobert Langer              _:_     
  2:  Robert Weindl            - Herbert Schuster             _:_     
  3:  Josef Schubert           - Josef Staller                _:_     
  4:  Andreas Strangmüller     - Hans Vogl                    1:0     
  5:  Reiner Huber             - Ferdinand Glockner           _:_     
                                                                      
      3.Runde 04.05.2018:                                             
  1:  Dagobert Langer          - Reiner Huber                 _:_     
  2:  Hans Vogl                - Ortwin Bock                  _:_     
  3:  Josef Staller            - Andreas Strangmüller         _:_     
  4:  Herbert Schuster         - Josef Schubert               _:_     
  5:  Ferdinand Glockner       - Robert Weindl              0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      4.Runde 18.05.2018:                                             
  1:  Ortwin Bock              - Josef Staller                _:_     
  2:  Dagobert Langer          - Hans Vogl                    _:_     
  3:  Josef Schubert           - Ferdinand Glockner           _:_     
  4:  Andreas Strangmüller     - Herbert Schuster             _:_     
  5:  Reiner Huber             - Robert Weindl                _:_     
                                                                      
      5.Runde 25.05.2018:                                             
  1:  Hans Vogl                - Reiner Huber                 _:_     
  2:  Josef Staller            - Dagobert Langer              _:_     
  3:  Herbert Schuster         - Ortwin Bock                  _:_     
  4:  Ferdinand Glockner       - Andreas Strangmüller         _:_     
  5:  Robert Weindl            - Josef Schubert               _:_     
                                                                      
      6.Runde 15.06.2018:                                             
  1:  Ortwin Bock              - Ferdinand Glockner           _:_     
  2:  Dagobert Langer          - Herbert Schuster             _:_     
  3:  Hans Vogl                - Josef Staller                _:_     
  4:  Andreas Strangmüller     - Robert Weindl                _:_     
  5:  Reiner Huber             - Josef Schubert               _:_     
                                                                      
      7.Runde 22.06.2018:                                             
  1:  Josef Staller            - Reiner Huber                 _:_     
  2:  Herbert Schuster         - Hans Vogl                    _:_     
  3:  Ferdinand Glockner       - Dagobert Langer              _:_     
  4:  Robert Weindl            - Ortwin Bock                  _:_     
  5:  Josef Schubert           - Andreas Strangmüller         _:_     
                                                                      
      8.Runde 06.07.2018:                                             
  1:  Ortwin Bock              - Josef Schubert               _:_     
  2:  Dagobert Langer          - Robert Weindl                _:_     
  3:  Hans Vogl                - Ferdinand Glockner           _:_     
  4:  Josef Staller            - Herbert Schuster             _:_     
  5:  Reiner Huber             - Andreas Strangmüller         _:_     
                                                                      
      9.Runde 20.07.2018:                                             
  1:  Herbert Schuster         - Reiner Huber                 _:_     
  2:  Ferdinand Glockner       - Josef Staller                _:_     
  3:  Robert Weindl            - Hans Vogl                    _:_     
  4:  Josef Schubert           - Dagobert Langer              _:_     
  5:  Andreas Strangmüller     - Ortwin Bock                  _:_     
                                                                      



Platz Name                 Pkte. W.1    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
1     Andreas Strangmüller 2.0   0.00   x    _'   _    _'   _    _'   _    _'   1    1'  
2     Josef Staller        1.0   0.50   _    x    _'   _'   1    _'   _    _    _'   _   
3     Ortwin Bock          1.0   0.00   _'   _    x    _    _'   _    _'   1    _'   _   
3     Josef Schubert       1.0   0.00   _    _    _'   x    _'   _    _'   _'   1'   _   
5     Robert Weindl        0.5   0.25   _'   0'   _    _    x   0.5'  _    _'   _    _'  
5     Ferdinand Glockner   0.5   0.25   _    _    _'   _'  0.5   x    _'   _'   _'   _   
7     Herbert Schuster     0.0   0.00   _'   _'   _    _    _'   _    x    _    _    _'  
7     Reiner Huber         0.0   0.00   _    _'   0'   _    _    _    _'   x    _'   _'  
7     Hans Vogl            0.0   0.00   0'   _    _    0    _'   _    _'   _    x    _'  
7     Dagobert Langer      0.0   0.00   0    _'   _'   _'   _    _'   _    _    _    x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger
23.04.2018